Glazer Trophy 09/10: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2009/2010.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Andrew Leam-TaylorView from the Merced River51502100
Richard BrownSt Pauls at Night44240101
David ThwaiteSqiurrel27111122
David ThwaiteWater Lily at kew20110030
Gill NealSummer Reflections18004002
Andrew Leam-TaylorWindmill in Mercia17020110
Richard BrownHolland Park Waterfall16100210
Gill NealLate Summer Rose14011101
Ray EdwardsFoxglove9010011
Christos MichaelidesNo Title8000210
Richard HowlesGunpowder Mill6001002
Christos MichaelidesNo Title6001010
Richard HowlesNight Spin4000101
Ray EdwardsBeechy Head0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries