Slide Competition 2007/2008

Laleham Camera Club's Slide Competition for 2007/2008.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Richard BrownDestroyer Chatham Dockyard51250013
Ray EdwardsLandscape40122400
Marcus ReynoldsSteam39204201
Marcus ReynoldsBlue Ensign35211114
Jeffrey AndrewsEverglades32212010
Ann MoodyClevedon Pier 226112020
Ray EdwardsPegs24200121
Richard BrownSolent Sailing Boats17000332
Jeffrey AndrewsKey West13010120
Richard GudgeFlower7010001
Richard GudgeFountains4001000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries