Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 18/19: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2018/19

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeBug Eyed60340230
Julia MustardPress Pause45321102
Monica ChardReflecting On Art32220012
Stephen LawrenceGrey Day29121110
Ron DuddyOil On Water26101410
Paul ChisholmRoses21111100
Martin BoneMidnight Snack21111011
Alan McGeeLake House20110111
Tim O'DowdHighlife Rio - Helicopter19110021
David ThwaiteMercury19012102
Stefan RychlowskiA Pair of Zebras17110100
Julia MustardLondon Girl17102001
Ron DuddyThree Apples16002121
Stefan RychlowskiThe Red Arrows14002022
Urszula Adamczuk-MaddenFlamingos11002100
Martin BoneYe Olde Pump9010100
Richard GudgeJesus Wants Me For A Sunbeam8100000
Stephen LawrenceMountain Lion8001020
Richard GudgeSitting in The Rain6000111
Urszula Adamczuk-MaddenCairn5001001
David ThwaiteLittle Deuce Coupe5000102
Tim O'DowdEvening Reflection - Swan0000000
Monica ChardArt Imitating Nature0000000
Paul ChisholmHampton Court Bridge0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries