Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 18/19: Round 1

Round 1 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2018/19

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteRing-tailed Lemur57350011
Paul ChisholmDandie Dinmonts42321002
Stephen LawrenceLook It's A Man40124101
Alan McGeeFreedom38213101
Stefan RychlowskiStained Glass Window30210121
Keith LowndesThe Black Rock25110221
Trevor LewisWhite Peacock23200201
Paul ChisholmSunset Over Bushy22013101
Alan MarlowSquirrel15100031
Martin BoneAll Alone14110000
David ThwaiteRoyal Salute13002110
Andy RingshawScratching Seal12010200
Martin BoneReflections12002101
Andy RingshawNeopolitan Cornwall12000311
Stephen LawrenceSparkling Bridge11001120
Alan McGeeTeam Work10010101
Stefan RychlowskiIt's All Balls10010020
Julia MustardStreet View9100001
Trevor LewisAnd A Packet of Crisps8001012
Richard GudgeCustom Paint Job2000010
Richard GudgeFlowers2000010
Alan MarlowEly Cathedral1000001
Julia MustardWaterbus Station0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries