Portrait 17/18

Laleham Camera Club's Portrait Competition for 2017/18

Missing: 260:5 Missing: 260:16 Missing: 260:9 Missing: 260:17 Missing: 260:8 Missing: 260:6

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Paul ChisholmParty Girl41320013
Alan McGeeWoman of War39221201
Alan McGeeLulu38123030
David ThwaiteThe Dress28103210
David ThwaiteAutumn27120112
Keith LowndesDeanna27110312
Andy RingshawFace of Innocence26130000
Stefan RychlowskiPortrait 118102002
Trevor LewisProfile14110000
Alan NashAngelina14100200
Stephen LawrencePygmy13001211
Stephen LawrenceChez9010100
Andy RingshawBlonde Maharani9002001
Stefan RychlowskiPortrait 24001000
Alan NashTamara4000020
Trevor LewisCarpeted2000010
Keith LowndesDeanna0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries