Projected Image 17/18

Laleham Camera Club's Projected Image Competition for 2017/18

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteThe Wedding Dress50313121
Julia MustardMoat Cottages in Loseley Park44322000
Andy RingshawMerlin Mousehole38221200
David ThwaiteWheatear on the Cliff30210032
Trevor LewisTree Cutting30121200
Richard GudgeSun Lit27201112
Paul ChisholmCoxes Lock24111111
Alan MarlowPair of Bristols21020300
Stefan RychlowskiLeadenhall Market21012120
Richard GudgeBushy Park Stag20021101
Keith LowndesUrquhart Castle17110100
Stefan RychlowskiA4 Class Train Feltham15001124
Trevor LewisGarlic is Not the Only Fruit14101010
Alan MarlowSt Mildreds Church Tenterden12001210
Stephen LawrenceOdessa Opera House8010002
Andy RingshawTime to Reflect7001011
Stephen LawrenceGorillas in the Mist3000011
Gill NealChurch Decoration2000010
Gill NealShop Emblem1000001
Julia MustardRemembrance Day0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries