Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 17/18: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2017/18

Missing: 257:7

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Stephen LawrenceApocalypse Now30300111
Stephen LawrenceEmpire Arch29202013
David ThwaiteLook Into My Eyes26111210
David ThwaiteCaught In The Breeze24111111
Alan McGeeLost Nuts24021210
Urszula Adamczuk-MaddenVillage23111110
Paul ChisholmBollox...that's my exit23030021
Richard GudgeDewy Flower22103002
Alan McGeeDirt21111011
Trevor LewisMevagissey Harbour14011101
Richard GudgeBallerina13100110
Urszula Adamczuk-MaddenSunset9000211
Trevor LewisCorrinne6010000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries