Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 17/18: Round 5

Round 5 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2017/18

Missing: 255:11 Missing: 255:13 Missing: 255:14 Missing: 255:12

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteKite Argument48411200
Alan McGeeBlue Morpho41222102
Alan McGeeWoman's Best Friend35122201
Andy RingshawJurassic Sunset28030220
Trevor LewisUpdown26202010
Julia MustardDaddy's Love26121002
Paul ChisholmHampton Court Bridge25200114
David ThwaiteLow Key Louise22021111
Urszula Adamczuk-MaddenPunta Cana17011120
Andy RingshawDouble Decker Dinghy17001231
Paul ChisholmHolmwood Park15101011
Urszula Adamczuk-MaddenParagliding12101000
Alan MarlowSummer Berries10010101
Alan MarlowGyor Railway Station Hungary8000121
Julia MustardChillout6001010
Trevor LewisStreet Artist0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries