Assignment 17/18: Street Art

Street Art, Round 4 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2017/18. Pictures had to be taken after 25th April 2017.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Andy RingshawChess Street Art, Brighton79632110
David ThwaiteHole in the Wall63423201
Alan NashStreet Art Worthing52206303
Stephen LawrencePay Your Fare51232203
Alan NashBognor Art48130361
Andy RingshawSouth Bank Skate Park34021341
David ThwaiteThe DJ29021142
Stephen LawrenceLager4000004

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries