Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 17/18: Round 2

Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2017/18

Missing: 249:9 Missing: 249:15

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Trevor LewisHot Huts53412112
Julia MustardIn the City There's A Thousand Things44124210
Julia MustardThe Colour and the Shape41112520
Andy RingshawPorthleven Pier39320011
Alan McGeeAnyone For Tea38301220
Keith LowndesFamily Outing38133000
Gill NealFishes Galore32220101
David ThwaiteBeachy Head30031121
Stephen LawrenceNorthern Carmine Bee Eater24110212
Alan NashWaiting For A Call23102031
Alan McGeeGrasshopper22021103
Trevor LewisDeep Slumber13001122
Dennis ParkerUmberrela12010111
Richard GudgeModel10100010
Anne RushtonLow Flying Gull9001110
Dennis ParkerNathan2000002
Richard GudgeMist Over Ice2000002
Andy RingshawFlyboarding0000000
Alan NashPride and Joy0000000
Stephen LawrenceMalachite Kingfisher0000000
David ThwaiteWhite Cliffs0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries