Assignment 17/18: Reflections

Reflections, Round 2 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2017/18. Pictures had to be taken after 25th April 2017.

Missing: 248:7 Missing: 248:11

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Andy RingshawWest End70335210
Julia MustardRecollection48501101
Andy RingshawMiddle Dock42212222
David ThwaiteScotney Castle39132021
Julia MustardEverything is Green and Submarine35122120
Richard GudgeHeron Reflection34202301
David ThwaiteReflections Never Lie25120110
Alan McGee36020012111
Stephen LawrencePenton Hook16110010
Alan NashRichmond Half Lock16020012
Dennis ParkerReed Reflection15010300
Stephen LawrenceBushy Park14100103
Alan McGeeFirst Cut14010202
Anne RushtonSunrise Over Tractor11100100
Richard GudgeTree Reflection8001020
Keith LowndesBush Reflection7010001
Trevor LewisWhite Buddha6000030
Gill NealHedge To Hedge4001000
Dennis ParkerMoon Over Hurst Park4000012
Alan NashAngelina3000011
Gill NealMarginal Reflection1000001
Trevor LewisIn The Groyne0000000

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries