Richard Brown Challenge Trophy 16/17: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Richard Brown Challenge Trophy for 2016/17

Missing: 239:9

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeLady In The Mirror57421203
David ThwaiteThe Eyes52134212
Paul ChisholmFishermans Friend51501112
Alan McGeeIncoming42221301
Julia MustardStrasbourg30102151
Dennis ParkerWest End Pond28210111
Andy RingshawWaterwheel28031111
Andy RingshawLate Arrival28022024
Paul ChisholmConfetti Bomb20110200
David ThwaiteLet Me Out18012101
Stephen LawrencePlan B14011020
Dennis ParkerFramed Monkey11001120
Stephen LawrenceOdessa5000110

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries