Glazer Trophy 14/15: Round 5

Round 5 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2014/2015.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteOne of the 'Lads'51410401
Gill NealStreet Art43223011
Gill NealSummer Singing Robin41320110
Richard BroughtonDuet38141010
Dennis ParkerDunster Castle Stables30203002
David ThwaiteLittle Engine26012222
Richard BroughtonClick20011204
Paul ChisholmSmoke19002140
Ray EdwardsLandscape15011021
Paul ChisholmTake That12100101
Richard GudgeCountry house9010100
Dennis ParkerSmoking Drive7000120
Richard GudgeBoo!!1000001

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries