N Print 2013/2014

Laleham Camera Club's N Print Competition for 2013/2014. Maximum print size 7x5 inches or 175x125mm.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteFollow Me58503200
David ThwaiteGreg Oldehuys47125120
Alan McGeeHopper46240200
Alan McGeeWhat the Duck29200312
Ray EdwardsLet It Rain24021121
Gill NealYoung Artist21011221
Dennis ParkerBeach Huts18110012
Stefan RychlowskiVatican15010122
Stefan RychlowskiTrain12011002
Ray EdwardsTaking The Pig To Market11100011
Dennis ParkerSouthdown Cyclist4001000
Gill NealApples &Sarcophagus3000011

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries