Glazer Trophy 13/14: Round 3

Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2013/2014.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeMorning Walk64531010
Alan McGeeTrain Ride50412101
David ThwaiteBow Wave28110321
David ThwaiteDragon26004301
Dennis ParkerSouth Down View21021021
Dennis ParkerOil Drops19030001
Gill NealWater Lilly15010300
Paul WindsorNarrow boat13100021
Gill NealLocking the Gate11001120
Richard GudgeAutumn reflection8001012
Paul WindsorSuit cases7001003
Richard GudgeWaterfall2000010

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries