Portrait 2012/2013

Laleham Camera Club's Portrait Competition for 2012/2013.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Ray EdwardsZero Percent Off69630100
Ray EdwardsThe Spiv48152010
David ThwaiteEffie35212021
Gill NealGeisha Girl29202102
Dennis ParkerLady in a Hat26011242
Alan McGeeHayley19011203
Richard GudgeHippy Chick19102100
David ThwaiteBlue Prints15001132
Alan McGeeNice Seeing You11001201
Dennis ParkerSean The Shitzu11010021
Richard GudgeCaroline6000200

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries