Assignment 12/13: Three Themed Images

Three Themed Images, Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2012/2013. Pictures must have been taken after 8th May 2012.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Paul WindsorPost Boxes49510011
Gill NealGate Egret and People32121210
Ray EdwardsOn Your Bike32202121
Dennis ParkerRed Green Blue31112211
David ThwaitePlink30113101
David ThwaiteArt23011231
Dennis ParkerWaterfalls22030012
Gill NealTime Lapse Reflection12010111
Ray EdwardsRed Post Boxes9001102

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries