Assignment 12/13: Abstract

Abstract, Round 3 of Laleham Camera Club's Assignment Competition for 2012/2013. Pictures must have been taken after 8th May 2012.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
David ThwaiteLiquid Light60521020
Dennis ParkerPipes43321011
David ThwaiteTate Window29022300
Ray EdwardsWaves26012222
Alan McGeeStack26111202
Dennis ParkerLight Spaghetti21111100
Gill NealSteel Lace13002102
Alan McGeeWhat's The Point13100013
Gill NealAbstract 210011000
Paul WindsorPoloriser9010100
Ray EdwardsDots and Dashes7000031
Adrian GriffeeFire and Ice7000120

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries