Glazer Trophy 10/11: Round 6

Round 6 of Laleham Camera Club's Glazer Trophy Photographic Competition for 2010/2011.

MemberImagePoints#1#2#3#4#5#6
Alan McGeeDamselfly Male42131400
David ThwaiteRibbit37221110
Gill NealAfter The Wedding34310101
Andrew Leam-TaylorBoxes30211012
Marcus ReynoldsNot Wobbling29112120
Gill NealWater Play27120201
Ray EdwardsBarclays Bikes24110131
Prav KumarAbstract19110021
Alan McGee6 Days Old18111000
Andrew Leam-TaylorRed Flower17002130
Marcus ReynoldsHard Work16011111
Prav KumarWater Lily15003100
Brian BurgeAbacus11002011
Dennis ParkerCloudy Hills11100100
David ThwaiteRust9010100
Steffen TietzePine8100000
Brian BurgeWater Skier5000013
Dennis ParkerF164001000
Steffen TietzeVirginia Water3000003
Ray EdwardsBrass Band1000001

© Copyright in all images on this site is retained by the original photographers

Home  Competitions  Members Competition Entries